GSII PORTER 1 LIMITED

Company number 09813953

Registered office address
C/O Low Carbon Limited, 13 Berkeley Street, London, England, W1J 8DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANADIAN SOLAR UK HOLDING LIMITED 07 Oct 2015 - 05 Mar 2018