Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

21THREE CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 09813139

Registered office address
49-51 Dale Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
PRETTYLITTLETHING.COM LIMITED 16 Jan 2017 - 16 Feb 2018
21THREE TRADING LIMITED 07 Oct 2015 - 16 Jan 2017