Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BF (CALDERDALE) LTD

Company number 09805494

Registered office address
Landing Farm Lock Lane, Land Of Nod, York, East Riding, England, YO43 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MALSIS HALL LTD 02 Oct 2015 - 09 Nov 2015