Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUTUREWISE OUTSOURCING LTD

Company number 09804620

Registered office address
256 Kingsbridge Road, Morden, England, SM4 4PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2024
due by 20 November 2024

Last statement dated 6 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DLUX ACCOUNTANCY LTD 01 Oct 2015 - 10 Apr 2019