Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEACON CASE MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 09801905

Registered office address
Victoria House, 29 Victoria Road, Horwich, Bolton, United Kingdom, BL6 5NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2024
due by 28 October 2024

Last statement dated 14 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BENKO THERAPY LTD 30 Sep 2015 - 17 Jun 2020