Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL SEASONS TREE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 09801027

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL SEASONS TREE'S LTD 30 Sep 2015 - 02 Oct 2015