Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE LEADERS ROMANS BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 09797397

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, Berks, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TITUS BIDCO LIMITED 21 Jan 2016 - 30 Jun 2017
TITUS 1 LIMITED 28 Sep 2015 - 21 Jan 2016