THE CHERRY TREE TRUST

Company number 09795288

Registered office address
Newall Green Primary School Firbank Road, Newall Green, Wythenshawe, Manchester, United Kingdom, M23 2YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITE TRUST 25 Sep 2015 - 20 Apr 2017