Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LSEG (ELT) LIMITED

Company number 09794147

Registered office address
10 Paternoster Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2023
due by 7 October 2023

Last statement dated 23 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LSEG DERIVATIVES LIMITED 29 Jan 2016 - 18 Jan 2018
CURVE GLOBAL LIMITED 24 Sep 2015 - 29 Jan 2016