Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RANGER HOME CARE LTD

Company number 09791579

Registered office address
Ewshot Holt Ewshot Holt, Heath Lane, Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU10 5AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2022
due by 6 October 2022

Last statement dated 22 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RANGER CARE LTD 23 Sep 2015 - 06 Jul 2017