Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROFESSIONAL HEALTHCARE UK LTD

Company number 09787625

Registered office address
The Porter Building 1 Brunel Way, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2024
due by 19 August 2024

Last statement dated 5 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGNA CARE STAFFING LTD 21 Sep 2015 - 16 Apr 2021