Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLIMSOLL INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 09786716

Registered office address
Itv White City, 201 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2024
due by 4 October 2024

Last statement dated 20 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLIMSOLL DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 21 Sep 2015 - 18 Jun 2020