Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HB PGL HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 09783990

Registered office address
Alton Court, Penyard Lane, Ross-On-Wye, Herefordshire, HR9 5GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOTELBREAK HOLDING UK LIMITED 18 Sep 2015 - 20 Sep 2018