Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RF COM SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09782862

Registered office address
Whitefriars, Lewins Mead, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2024
due by 1 October 2024

Last statement dated 17 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEETLE MICROWAVE LIMITED 17 Sep 2015 - 18 Sep 2019