THE FLUENT MONEY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09774736

Registered office address
102 Rivington House Chorley New Road, Horwich, Bolton, England, BL6 5UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IVORYSTAR LIMITED 14 Sep 2015 - 19 Nov 2015