Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DSF DER SECURITYFUCHS GMBH

Company number 09772303

Registered office address
1908 Davenport House 261 Bolton Road, Bury, Lancashire, England, BL8 2NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company without share capital
Incorporated on
10 September 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2024
due by 22 May 2024

Last statement dated 8 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARK CONSUL GMBH 10 Sep 2015 - 02 Apr 2020