Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCIENTIFIC ANALYSIS LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company number 09771469

Registered office address
Rossmore Business Park Inward Way, Ellesmere Port, South Wirral, Cheshire, England, CH65 3EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCEPT LIFE SCIENCES (ANALYTICAL LABORATORIES) LIMITED 17 Sep 2015 - 31 Jul 2017
AGHOCO 1333 LIMITED 10 Sep 2015 - 17 Sep 2015