Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

360 PETROLEUM COMPANY LTD

Company number 09771118

Registered office address
15 Maiden Lane, 3 - Floor, Covent Garden, London, London, England, WC2E 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2024
due by 1 May 2024

Last statement dated 17 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLVER CAPITAL MARKETS LTD 10 Sep 2015 - 16 Sep 2021