Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEAVE.EU GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09763501

Registered office address
Orchard Street Business Centre, 13-14 Orchard Street, Bristol, BS1 5EH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THEKNOW.EU 04 Sep 2015 - 15 Feb 2016