Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABM CONSULTING GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 09760141

Registered office address
Suite 3g & 3h 10-16 Tiller Road, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 8PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2023
due by 16 November 2023

Last statement dated 2 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ABM CORPORATE GOVERNANCE AND STRATEGY (UK) LIMITED 24 Aug 2021 - 22 Nov 2021
ABM CONSULTING GROUP (UK) LIMITED 03 Sep 2015 - 24 Aug 2021