Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREEN ENERGY TOGETHER LIMITED

Company number 09750103

Registered office address
Anglia House, 6 Central Avenue, St Andrews Business Park, Norwich, NR7 0HR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 August 2023
due by 8 September 2023

Last statement dated 25 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLARPLICITY SERVICE LIMITED 21 Oct 2015 - 03 Mar 2020
SUSTAIN SERVICECO 2015 LIMITED 26 Aug 2015 - 21 Oct 2015