CAER RHUN HALL HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 09741446

Registered office address
C/O Duff And Phelps The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 August 2019
due by 29 August 2019

Last statement dated 15 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI CAER RHUN HALL LIMITED 20 Aug 2015 - 11 Feb 2016