Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZAPAYGO HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 09741006

Registered office address
The Stables C/O The Keep, Weeford Road, Sutton Coldfield, England, B75 5RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZAPAYGO INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Aug 2015 - 04 May 2021