GAS AND POWER LIMITED

Company number 09735925

Registered office address
3b Edward Vii Quay, Navigation Way, Preston, England, PR2 2YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2021
due by 30 August 2021

Last statement dated 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSE ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 17 Aug 2015 - 19 Jul 2017