LOGICOR ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 09735768

Registered office address
Unit 7 Thornes Office Park, Monckton Road, Wakefield, England, WF2 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2021
due by 16 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MARIGOLD ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 17 Aug 2015 - 23 Mar 2017