Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AB PRECISION (POOLE) LTD

Company number 09732022

Registered office address
Unit 15c Blackpole East, Blackpole Road, Worcester, England, WR3 8YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2022
due by 3 August 2022

Last statement dated 20 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABP TECHNOLOGIES LTD 16 Aug 2021 - 08 Feb 2022
GRENTARA LIMITED 13 Aug 2015 - 16 Aug 2021