Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNNY HILL ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 09728547

Registered office address
5th Floor 10 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PETROCELTIC HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Aug 2015 - 30 Apr 2019