Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MTF GENERATOR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09727445

Registered office address
22 Collimer Close, Ipswich, United Kingdom, IP9 1HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MTF GENERATOR SEVICES LIMITED 11 Aug 2015 - 09 Oct 2015