BUDGENS PENSION TRUSTEES NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 09725563

Registered office address
Equity House, Irthlingborough Road, Wellingborough, Northants, NN8 1LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2021
due by 23 August 2021

Last statement dated 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOKMIST LIMITED 10 Aug 2015 - 16 Sep 2015