Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENHOLM LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09709760

Registered office address
5 St. Pauls Square, Old Hall Street, Liverpool, England, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DENHOLM 9SJ LIMITED 30 Jul 2015 - 30 Sep 2015