Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THIRD SPACE (ISLINGTON) LIMITED

Company number 09706881

Registered office address
16-19 Canada Square, London, England, E14 5ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2024
due by 29 June 2024

Last statement dated 15 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
THIRD SPACE PROPERTIES (ISLINGTON) LIMITED 06 Jul 2016 - 17 Oct 2018
SHOO 789AA LIMITED 28 Jul 2015 - 06 Jul 2016