DNANUDGE LIMITED

Company number 09705888

Registered office address
Level 11, The Translation And Innovation Hub, Imperial College White City Campus, London, England, W12 0BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2021
due by 30 August 2021

Last statement dated 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PRIMER SHOP LIMITED 28 Jul 2015 - 27 Jun 2016