Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRATTON MEDICAL SUPPLY UK LTD

Company number 09703652

Registered office address
16 Lincoln Road, Dorking, Surrey, England, RH4 1TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
STRATTON MEDICAL SUPPLIES UK LTD 20 May 2020 - 28 Jul 2020
BON APPETIT FOOD VENDING LTD 27 Jul 2015 - 20 May 2020