Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRANE FARM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09701831

Registered office address
Crane Farm Bow Wow, South Cerney, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, England, GL7 5TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ECO2 THERMAL LIMITED 17 Jul 2018 - 25 Jan 2022
ECO2 MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 Jul 2015 - 17 Jul 2018