Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARDIFF & VALE CARING 4 U LIMITED

Company number 09701292

Registered office address
The Business Centre Priority Business Park F1 & F2, Cardiff House; Cardiff Road, Barry, Vale Of Glamorgan, Wales, CF63 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2023
due by 2 July 2023

Last statement dated 18 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREMARK CARDIFF & VALE LIMITED 24 Jul 2015 - 30 Jul 2015