Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TERBERG MATEC UK LIMITED

Company number 09699117

Registered office address
Heathcote Way, Heathcote Industrial Estate, Warwick, Warwickshire, CV34 6TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2024
due by 5 August 2024

Last statement dated 22 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TWP (NEWCO) 151 LIMITED 23 Jul 2015 - 20 Jul 2018