Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNHEM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 09698154

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR EIGHTY LIMITED 22 Jul 2015 - 01 Dec 2015