Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOTTINGHAM VAN SALES LTD

Company number 09697682

Registered office address
303 Main Street, Bulwell, Nottingham, England, NG6 8ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2024
due by 4 August 2024

Last statement dated 21 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
HUCKNALL VAN SALES 2015 LTD 22 Jul 2015 - 05 Apr 2017