BLACKRIDGE CONTRACTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 09697680

Registered office address
3 Argyll House, 15 Liverpool Gardens, Worthing, West Sussex, England, BN11 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2021
due by 22 October 2021

Last statement dated 8 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POLARM RESILIENCE LIMITED 22 Jul 2015 - 08 Oct 2018