Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEB DESIGN AND SEO COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 09694444

Registered office address
Unit 5 Reynolds Park 8 Bell Close, Plympton, Plymouth, Devon, England, PL7 4FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSLATION STATION LIMITED 20 Jul 2015 - 02 Aug 2017