Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QAIC (ASIA) LIMITED

Company number 09693749

Registered office address
30 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2024
due by 2 August 2024

Last statement dated 19 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QAIC (KOREA) LIMITED 20 Jul 2015 - 03 Feb 2017