Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIVE LAMPS AUTO CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 09692655

Registered office address
Jessop House Outrams Wharf, Little Eaton, Derby, England, DE21 5EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 29 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2024
due by 2 August 2024

Last statement dated 19 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
DR CAR SALES LIMITED 20 Jul 2015 - 14 May 2019