THE PHONE AUTHORITY LIMITED

Company number 09691559

Registered office address
184 The Dell, Southampton, England, SO15 2BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FB CONSULTANTS LTD 17 Jul 2015 - 17 Nov 2016