BV RESTAURANT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09689333

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
INFERNO GROUP LIMITED 16 Jul 2015 - 16 Sep 2016