MYSING CARE LIMITED

Company number 09688476

Registered office address
9 Fryers Way, Ossett, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England, WF5 9TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MYSING PROPERTIES (DEVON) LIMITED 16 Jul 2015 - 08 Mar 2016