Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KAIZEN LAW SOLICITORS LTD

Company number 09687699

Registered office address
Falcon Suite, 2nd Floor, Bridgeman Court, Salop Street, Bolton, England, BL2 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2024
due by 28 July 2024

Last statement dated 14 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPIRANT SOLUTIONS LTD 15 Jul 2015 - 03 Dec 2015