IHG LTD

Company number 09686971

Registered office address
Capswood 1 Oxford Road, Denham, Uxbridge, England, UB9 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 15 Jul 2015 - 21 Nov 2019