CTDS 2015 HOLD LIMITED

Company number 09684804

Registered office address
Unit 1b Science Park Babbage Way, Clyst Honiton, Exeter, England, EX5 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHCL (LSDDT) NEWCO 5 LIMITED 14 Jul 2015 - 13 Nov 2015