Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHARMALEX UK HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 09684636

Registered office address
C/O Rodl & Partner Legal Ltd, 170 Edmund Street, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B3 2HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2023
due by 28 July 2023

Last statement dated 14 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YES PHARMA SERVICES UK HOLDING LTD. 14 Jul 2015 - 29 Sep 2016