AAA RECRUITMENTS SOLUTION LTD

Company number 09683987

Registered office address
35 Manchester Road, Preston, Lancashire, PR1 3YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2021
due by 19 October 2021

Last statement dated 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD 19 Aug 2015 - 29 Mar 2019
AAA RECRUITMENT SERVICES LTD 13 Jul 2015 - 19 Aug 2015